Chain Lightning: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Furen (talk) to last revision by Shironsaki) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 107359 by Shironsaki (talk)) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Duration !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! Duration !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 599% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 599% || rowspan="23" | 4 || rowspan="23" | 2 Seconds || rowspan="23" | 200 MP || rowspan="23" | 13 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 618% | | align="left" | 2 || 618% | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 911% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 911% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 18 || rowspan="6" | -* || 930% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 950% | | align="left" | 19 || 950% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 969% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 969% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1008% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1027% | |||
|} | |} | ||
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | *Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |
Revision as of 03:45, 18 February 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- français
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
[Special Active] Aisha casts a lightning ball that homes in on and repeatedly hits the nearest enemy. If other enemies are in range, the lightning ball will rebound between them. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
High Magician | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Magic Missile | Level 30 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage(Magical) | Max Hits | Duration | MP Cost | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 599% | 4 | 2 Seconds | 200 MP | 13 seconds |
2 | 618% | |||||
3 | 31 | 638% | ||||
4 | 34 | 657% | ||||
5 | 37 | 677% | ||||
6 | 40 | 696% | ||||
7 | 43 | 716% | ||||
8 | 46 | 735% | ||||
9 | 49 | 755% | ||||
10 | 52 | 774% | ||||
11 | 55 | 794% | ||||
12 | 58 | 813% | ||||
13 | 61 | 833% | ||||
14 | 64 | 852% | ||||
15 | 67 | 872% | ||||
16 | 70 | 891% | ||||
17 | 73 | 911% | ||||
18 | -* | 930% | ||||
19 | 950% | |||||
20 (M) | 969% | |||||
21 | ?% | |||||
22 | 1008% | |||||
23 | 1027% |
- Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Skill Note
Name: Handling Thunder / (번개를 다루는 방법)
Description:Able to be activated in mid-air
Tips and Details
- Works in a similar manner to Deadly Chaser's skill Bullet Blitz
Updates
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Reworked usage of this skill
- Lightning stops if there are no targets within a certain radius. (Lightning will react and home in on a target when it enters radius.)
- Reworked usage of this skill