Photon Booster: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 15% | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 16% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 16% || rowspan="4" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 17% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 18% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 18% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 20% || rowspan=4 | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84 || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 87 || 23% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 22:08, 21 February 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- français
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
File:PhotonBooster.png | [Passive] Modify the Nasod Gear such that they emit photons, aiding in mobility. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Architecture | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Electronball Study |
Code: Electra | Elegant Steps |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Air Dash Speed Increase | No. times propulsion Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 4% | 1 |
2 | 5% | ||
3 | 36 | 6% | |
4 | 39 | 7% | |
5 | 42 | 8% | 2 |
6 | 45 | 9% | |
7 | 48 | 10% | |
8 | 51 | 11% | |
9 | 54 | 12% | 3 |
10 | 57 | 13% | |
11 | 60 | 14% | |
12 | 63 | 15% | |
13 | 66 | 16% | 4 |
14 | 69 | 17% | |
15 | 72 | 18% | |
16 | 75 | 19% | |
17 | 78 | 20% | 5 |
18 | 81 | 21% | |
19 | 84 | 22% | |
20 (M) | 87 | 23% |
Tips and Details
- Increases the amount of horizontal air dashes you can perform before landing.
Trivia
- Similar to Queen's Throne effect on air dashing.