High-Power Electronic Circuit: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! Sp Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || | | [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || Lv. 20 || 50 || 4 || [[Energy Needles]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Surface Boost Time !! Surface Boost Speed | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Surface Boost Time !! Surface Boost Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 50 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 50 || rowspan="20" | 1 Second || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 50 || 8% | | align="left" | 2 || 50 || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 53 || 11% | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 57 || 14% | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 61 || 17% | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 65 || 20% | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 69 || 23% | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 23% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 32% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85 || 35% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89 || 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93 || 41% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97 || 44% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101 || 47% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105 || 50% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109 || 53% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113 || 56% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117 || 59% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121 || 62% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:48, 22 February 2014
File:HPE.png | [Passive] Eve revamps her output circuit for her dashes to be longer and faster. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | Sp Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Battle Seraph | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Energy Needles |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Surface Boost Time | Surface Boost Speed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 1 Second | 5% |
2 | 50 | 8% | |
3 | 53 | 11% | |
4 | 57 | 14% | |
5 | 61 | 17% | |
6 | 65 | 20% | |
7 | 69 | 23% | |
8 | 73 | 26% | |
9 | 77 | 29% | |
10 | 81 | 32% | |
11 | 85 | 35% | |
12 | 89 | 38% | |
13 | 93 | 41% | |
14 | 97 | 44% | |
15 | 101 | 47% | |
16 | 105 | 50% | |
17 | 109 | 53% | |
18 | 113 | 56% | |
19 | 117 | 59% | |
20 (M) | 121 | 62% |
Tips and Details
- Consecutive horizontal mid-air dashes in the same direction will be turned into mid-air boost dashes.
- Pressing during a mid-air boost dash connects to the attack.
- Attempting to use a skill just as the ground boost activates may cancel the skill.
- |-| NA
Template:BSSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:BSKRSkills