Tree of El: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) (→Mobs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[File:1-1_Luji.png]] | | [[File:1-1_Luji.png]] | ||
| '''Ruchi''' <br/> A bird living in Ruben, sadly, it cannot fly.<br/> | | '''Ruchi''' <br/> A bird living in Ruben, sadly, it cannot fly.<br/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mar.png]] | |||
| '''Boss, Banthus''' | |||
| Banthus, one who tried to steal the Elstone in the first place. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 5 June 2011
The Tree of El
While Elsword and his team were gone, Lowe informs them that the notorious Banthus had came and stole the power of El from the Tree of El. Luckily for the three, Banthus hasn't gone very far, and with little time left, Elsword and his team chase Banthus to restore peace!
Map Layout
Normal
Mobs
Boss
Banthus
Boss Drops
Bandit's Necklace Necklace:Physical/Magical Attack +20 Critical +1%
Videos