Skill Tree: Rune Slayer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 11154 by CheeseLuvas (talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RPassive1.png|link=Basic_Physical_Defense_Training]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ElSkill1.png|link=Mega Slash]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill4.png|link=Counterattack]] | |||
| 0 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RPassive2.png|link=Basic Magic Defense Training]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ElSkill9.png|link=Fatal Fury]] | |||
| | |||
| 5 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:RPassive3.png|link=Basic Strength Training]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill13.png|link=Flame Geyser]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| | |||
| 10 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RPassive4.png|link=Basic Magic Training]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| | |||
| 15 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RActive2.png|link=Magic Accelerator]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill5.png|link=Assault Slash]] | |||
| | |||
| 20 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RActive3.png|link=Shield Accelerator]] | |||
| [[File:RActive4.png|link=Power Accelerator]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ElSkill16.png|link=Counterattack Mastery]] | |||
| 25 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ElSkill6.png|link=Triple Geyser]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill2.png|link=Unlimited Blade]] | |||
| | |||
| 30SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ElSkill12.png|link=Kick]] | |||
| 35 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ElSkill7.png|link=Wind Blade]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill13i.png|link=Fire Fist]] | |||
| | |||
| 40 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RPassive5.png|link=Counter Chance]] | |||
| [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magic Training]] | |||
| | |||
| 45 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ElSkill11.png|link=Rising Slash]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| | |||
| 50 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Physical_Attack_Advanced_Buff.PNG|link=Power Adrenaline]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill1i.png|link=Enhanced Fireball]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:Magic_Attack_Advanced_Buff.PNG|link=Magic Adrenaline]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Stoic]] | |||
| 55 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mental_Strength.PNG|link=Powerful Mind]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill2i.png|link=Sword Fire]] | |||
| | |||
| 60 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill15.png|link=Storm Blade]] | |||
| [[File:ElSkill10i.png|link=Phoenix Talon]] | |||
| | |||
| 65 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 03:07, 6 June 2011
File:ElSkill1.png | File:ElSkill4.png | 0 SP | |||
5 SP | |||||
File:ElSkill13.png | 10 SP | ||||
15 SP | |||||
20 SP | |||||
25 SP | |||||
File:ElSkill6.png | File:ElSkill2.png | 30SP | |||
File:ElSkill12.png | 35 SP | ||||
40 SP | |||||
45 SP | |||||
50 SP | |||||
File:ElSkill8.png | 55 SP | ||||
60 SP | |||||
65 SP | |||||
70 SP | |||||
75 SP | |||||
80 SP |