Template:Campiv2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Changed protection level for "Template:Campiv2" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; font-size:85%; text-align:left;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; font-size:85%; text-align:left;" | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Wally's Castle Gateway/it|Porta del Castello di Robo]] | | [[Wally's Castle Gateway/it|Porta del Castello<br> di Robo]] | ||
| [[Dicey Sky Road/it|Rischiosa Via del Cielo]] | | [[Dicey Sky Road/it|Rischiosa Via del Cielo]] | ||
| [[Ponggo's Hideout/it|Nascondiglio della Tribù dei Pongo]] | | [[Ponggo's Hideout/it|Nascondiglio della Tribù dei Pongo]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Fountain of Healing/it|Sorgente della Guarigione]] | | [[Fountain of Healing/it|Sorgente della Guarigione]] | ||
| [[Wind Stone Ruins/it|Rovina della Roccia del Vento]] | | [[Wind Stone Ruins/it|Rovina della Roccia del Vento]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| style="font-size: 1em; width: 100%; border: 1px #ccc solid; border-radius: 0px;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 1.25em; text-align: center; color: white; text-shadow: 0px 0px 0px black; border-bottom: 1px #000 solid; background-color: lightblue; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #505050 0%, black 100%);" colspan="9" | '''Boss Raid''' | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 0px 0px 0px black;" | |||
| style="width: 8.5%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #3cd44a; background-image: linear-gradient(to top, #2E8B57 0%, #90EE90 100%);" | [[Ruben/it|<font color="white">Ruben</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 13%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #34afef; background-image: linear-gradient(to top, #20B2AA 0%, #AFEEEE 100%);" | [[Elder/it|<font color="white">Elder</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 9.5%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #f7812b; background-image: linear-gradient(to top, #FF4500 0%, #FFA500 100%);" | [[Bethma/it|<font color="white">Besma</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 14%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #782f0f; background-image: linear-gradient(to top, #8B4513 0%, #D2691E 100%);" | [[Altera/it|<font color="white">Altera</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 12%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #800c9d; background-image: linear-gradient(to top, #8B008B 0%, #DA70D6 100%);" | [[Feita/it|<font color="white">Peita</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 12%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #345bef; background-image: linear-gradient(to top, #0000FF 0%, #1E90FF 100%);" | [[Velder/it|<font color="white">Belder</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 12%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #007be4; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #87CEEB 0%, #1E90FF 100%);" | [[Hamel/it|<font color="white">Hamel</font>]] | |||
| style="width: 12%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #f14b4b; background-image: linear-gradient(to top, #DC143C 0%, #FA8072 100%);" | [[Sander/it|<font color="white">Sander</font>]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; font-size:85%; text-align:left;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[City in the Sky/it|City in the Sky]] | |||
| [[Fahrmann's Peak/it|Fahrmann's Peak]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:55, 8 August 2014
Boss Raid | ||||||||
Ruben | Elder | Besma | Altera | Peita | Belder | Hamel | Sander | |
City in the Sky | Fahrmann's Peak |