Injection Stigma: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 143% || 46% || 11.4 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 143% || 46% || 11.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 147% || 47% || 11.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 151% || 49% || 11.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 156% || 50% || 12 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 160% || 51% || 12.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 164% || 53% || 12.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 169% || 54% || 12.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 173% || 56% || 12.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 178% || 57% || 13 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 182% || 58% || 13.2 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 186% || 60% || 13.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || --% || --% || 13.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || --% || --% || 13.8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || --% || --% || 14 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || --% || --% || 14.2 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
{{DKSkills}} | {{DKSkills}} |
Revision as of 02:04, 19 August 2014
[Active - Annihilation] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 30 | Dark Wave |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | Max Hits | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summon | Stigma | Summon | Stigma | |||||
1 | 30 | 134% | 43% | 1 | -- | 11 Seconds | 25 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 138% | 44% | 11.2 Seconds | |||||
3 | 31 | 143% | 46% | 11.4 Seconds | ||||
4 | 34 | 147% | 47% | 11.6 Seconds | ||||
5 | 37 | 151% | 49% | 11.8 Seconds | ||||
6 | 40 | 156% | 50% | 12 Seconds | ||||
7 | 43 | 160% | 51% | 12.2 Seconds | ||||
8 | 46 | 164% | 53% | 12.4 Seconds | ||||
9 | 49 | 169% | 54% | 12.6 Seconds | ||||
10 | 52 | 173% | 56% | 12.8 Seconds | ||||
11 | 55 | 178% | 57% | 13 Seconds | ||||
12 | 58 | 182% | 58% | 13.2 Seconds | ||||
13 | 61 | 186% | 60% | 13.4 Seconds | ||||
14 | 64 | --% | --% | 13.6 Seconds | ||||
15 | 67 | --% | --% | 13.8 Seconds | ||||
16 | 70 | --% | --% | 14 Seconds | ||||
17 | 73 | --% | --% | 14.2 Seconds |