Template:DungeonsDE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|style="font-size: 1.25em; font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 5px 5px 5px black; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #000000 0%, lightgrey 100%);" colspan="15" | <font color="white">'''Dungeons'''</font> | |style="font-size: 1.25em; font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 5px 5px 5px black; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, #000000 0%, lightgrey 100%);" colspan="15" | <font color="white">'''Dungeons'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; text-shadow: 1px 1px 1px black;" | |||
| style="width: 10%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #3cd44a; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #3cd44a 100%);" | [[Ruben/de|<font color="white">Ruben</font>]] | | style="width: 10%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #3cd44a; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #3cd44a 100%);" | [[Ruben/de|<font color="white">Ruben</font>]] | ||
| style="width: 10%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #34afef; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #34afef 100%);" | [[Elder/de|<font color="white">Elder</font>]] | | style="width: 10%; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0; border-color: #000; border-style: solid; background-color: #34afef; background-image: linear-gradient(to bottom, lightgray 0%, #34afef 100%);" | [[Elder/de|<font color="white">Elder</font>]] |