Lord Knight/Skills-Cht: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→技能) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
{{: | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 超技能 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GaintSlash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic_Slash/zh-hant|無限斬殺]] [[Image:lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 特殊活性 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic_Blade/zh-hant|音波衝擊]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/zh-hant|龍卷斬]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hant|沙塵暴]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 主動技 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rolling_Smash/zh-hant|旋風車輪]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Impact_Smash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact_Smasher/zh-hant|音波襲擊]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 被動技 === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate_Strength_Training/zh-hant|中級腕力修練]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Powerful_Strike.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Powerful_Strike/zh-hant|強力一擊]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Counter_Patience.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter_Patience/zh-hant|逆轉的忍耐]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Wind_Cutter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Cutter/zh-hant|斬風劍]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill14i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Muscular_Structure/zh-hant|強健體魄]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_PAINREDUCE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain_Suppression/zh-hant|抑制痛苦]][[Image:lock.gif{{!}}lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |