Revolver Cannon - HE Bomb: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Raven}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Raven}}" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="2" rowspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=3 | Max Hits !! rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Raven}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Raven}}" | ||
! | ! colspan=2 | Initial Shots !! rowspan=2 | Final Shot | ||
|- | |- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Raven}}" | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 421% | ! Initial Shots !! Final Shot !! Normal !! Overheat | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 421% || 842% || rowspan=21 | 3 || rowspan=21 | 5 || rowspan=21 | 1 || rowspan="21" | 150 MP || rowspan="21" | 9 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 435% | | align="left" | 2 || 435% || 869% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 448% | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 448% || 897% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 462% | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 462% || 924% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 476% | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 476% || 951% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 489% | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 489% || 979% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 503% | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 503% || 1006% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 517% | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 517% || 1034% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 530% | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 530% || 1061% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 544% | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 544% || 1088% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 558% | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 558% || 1116% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 572% | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 572% || 1143% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 585% | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 585% || 1170% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 599% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 599% || 1198% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 613% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 613% || 1225% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 626% | | align="left" | 16 || 75 || 626% || 1252% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 640% | | align="left" | 17 || 78 || 640% || 1280% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 654% | | align="left" | 18 || 81 || 654% || 1307% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || rowspan="3" | -* || 667% | | align="left" | 19 || rowspan="3" | -* || 667% || 1335% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || 681% | | align="left" | 20 || 681% || 1362% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || 695% | | align="left" | 21 || 695% || 1389% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:26, 27 November 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- polski
- 中文(简体)
[Special Active] Raven readies his Nasod Arm and fires 4 fire bullets towards his enemies. Overheating will fire 2 extra bullets. Unlike its other counterpart:Revolver Cannon - Original Piercing Ammo, bullets from this skill cannot pierce. However they do more damage. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weapon Taker | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Revolver Cannon - Original Piercing Ammo |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Initial Shots | Final Shot | |||||||
Initial Shots | Final Shot | Normal | Overheat | |||||
1 | 35 | 421% | 842% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 150 MP | 9 Seconds |
2 | 435% | 869% | ||||||
3 | 36 | 448% | 897% | |||||
4 | 39 | 462% | 924% | |||||
5 | 42 | 476% | 951% | |||||
6 | 45 | 489% | 979% | |||||
7 | 48 | 503% | 1006% | |||||
8 | 51 | 517% | 1034% | |||||
9 | 54 | 530% | 1061% | |||||
10 | 57 | 544% | 1088% | |||||
11 | 60 | 558% | 1116% | |||||
12 | 63 | 572% | 1143% | |||||
13 | 66 | 585% | 1170% | |||||
14 | 69 | 599% | 1198% | |||||
15 | 72 | 613% | 1225% | |||||
16 | 75 | 626% | 1252% | |||||
17 | 78 | 640% | 1280% | |||||
18 | 81 | 654% | 1307% | |||||
19 | -* | 667% | 1335% | |||||
20 | 681% | 1362% | ||||||
21 | 695% | 1389% |
Skill Note
Name: Burst Revolving / (버스트 리볼빙)
Description: MP cost increased by 10% and fires 1 extra bullet when using overheat.
Tips and Details
- At level 14 deals roughly 4,193% damage with Overheat
Updates
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Cooldown increased by 1 second.
- MP usage reduced from 200 to 150.
- Damage decreased.
- Explosion radius increased.
- 11/06/2014 KR
- When using overheat, can cancel during final motion.
Trivia
- In NA, this move is renamed to Revolver Cannon - HE Bomb.