Iron Physique: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style=" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElPass11.png]]<br /> | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' Elsword trains himself and increases his overall HP.<br />(This Passive does not affect Equipment Boosts) | ||
|} | |} | ||
{ | == Requirements == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Class''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Master''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Skill Requirement''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sword Knight]] | |||
|Lv5 | |||
|60SP | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | ||
|- | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Skill Level''' | ||
| '''Level''' | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|<center>'''HP Increase'''</center> | ||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|1 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>+2%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|2 | ||
| | | rowspan="1"|<center>+4%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|3 | ||
| | | rowspan="1"|<center>+6%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|4 | ||
| | | rowspan="1"|<center>+8%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|5 (M) | ||
| | | rowspan="1"|<center>+10%</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
{{SKSkills}} | {{SKSkills}} |
Revision as of 23:52, 3 December 2011
[Passive] Elsword trains himself and increases his overall HP. (This Passive does not affect Equipment Boosts) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Skill Requirement |
Sword Knight | Lv5 | 60SP |
Skill Information
Skill Level | |
1 | |
2 | |
3 | |
4 | |
5 (M) |