Magic Adrenaline: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:Magic_Attack_Advanced_Buff.PNG]]<br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Buff]''' Greatly increase your Magical Attack power for a short period of time. | |||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
== | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Class''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Master''' | |||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Requirement''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3<br /> | ||
| rowspan="10" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>55SP</center><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Dark Magician]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[High Magician]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Combat Ranger]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sniping Ranger]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Over Taker]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Code Exotic]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv4<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Code Architecture]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Shooting Guardian]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
| | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | <center>'''Physical Attack Increase'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | <center>'''MP'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | <center>'''Duration'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | <center>'''Cooldown'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | |||
| | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>+30%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>100MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+35%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+40%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+45%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+50%</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MKSkills| type = collapsible collapsed}} | {{MKSkills| type = collapsible collapsed}} |
Revision as of 00:06, 4 December 2011
[Buff] Greatly increase your Magical Attack power for a short period of time. |
Requirements
Class | Master | |
Skill Requirement | ||
Magic Knight |
Lv3 |
|
Dark Magician |
Lv5 | |
High Magician |
Lv5 | |
Combat Ranger |
Lv3 | |
Sniping Ranger |
Lv5 | |
Over Taker |
Lv3 | |
Code Exotic |
Lv4 | |
Code Architecture |
Lv3 | |
Shooting Guardian |
Lv5 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | ||||
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 (M) |
Template:MKSkills
Template:SRSkills
Template:CRSkills
Template:DMSkills
Template:HMSkills
Template:OTSkills
Template:CESkills
Template:CASkills
Template:SGSkills