Intermediate Magic Offense Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]]<br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' Increase your character's Magical Attack power. | |||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
== | |- | ||
{ | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Class''' | ||
| style="border- | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Master''' | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Requirement''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[ | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>45SP</center><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[ | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[High Mage]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sniping Ranger]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Combat Ranger]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv3<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Over Taker]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[ | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Code Exotic]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5 | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Shooting Guardian]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | <center>'''Magical Attack Increase'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>+30</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+60</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 [[Combat Ranger|(M)]] | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+90</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+120</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | <center>+150</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:08, 4 December 2011
[Passive] Increase your character's Magical Attack power. |
Requirements
Class | Master | |
Skill Requirement | ||
Magic Knight |
Lv5 |
|
High Mage |
Lv5 | |
Sniping Ranger |
Lv5 | |
Combat Ranger |
Lv3 | |
Over Taker |
Lv5 | |
Code Exotic |
Lv5 | |
Shooting Guardian |
Lv5 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | |
1 | |
2 | |
3 (M) | |
4 | |
5 (M) |
Template:MKSkills Template:SRSkills Template:CRSkills Template:HMSkills Template:OTSkills Template:CESkills Template:SGSkills