Particle Ray: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 97%<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 97%<br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 149% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 149% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 1200 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | 5s | ||
| rowspan="6" | 100 | | rowspan="6" | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |214%<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |214%<br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |327% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |327% | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |243%<br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" |372% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 28 January 2012
Description
|
[Special Active] Emit a beam of particles by concentrating El-Energy on the fingertips. The target will be blown off its feet. This skill is affected by El Crystal Spectrum. |
Prerequisites
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill | |||
Code Electra | Lv5 | 40SP |
- | Giga Stream |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Max Hits | Magic Damage | Range | CD |
MP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | Awakened | |||||
1 | 5 | 97% |
149% | 1200 | 5s | 100 |
2 | ||||||
3 | ||||||
4 | ||||||
5(M) | 185% |
282% | ||||
6 | 214% |
327% | ||||
7 | 243% |
372% |
Image | Description |
---|---|
Particle Ray Normal | |
Particle Ray with Amplify | |
Particle Ray with Spectrum |