Oblivion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 40 || 3 || [[Apollyon]] | | [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 40 || 3 || [[Apollyon]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! rowspan="3" | Strike (Physical) !! colspan=3 | Echo of Death !! rowspan="3" | MP Consumption !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Helplessness !! rowspan="2" | Instant Kill HP Treshold (PvP) <br> (% of Physical Attack) | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Range !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 4101% || rowspan=15 | 800 || rowspan=15 | 2 seconds || 1025% (513%) || rowspan=15 | 0 MP || rowspan=15 | 0 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:53, 19 January 2015
[Special Active - Combination Skill] Summons a sealed demon that hits a narrow range in front and sends out an echo of death, instantly killing weak enemies with low stamina. (Excluding elite / boss monsters) | |
Combination Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chiliarch | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Apollyon |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Strike (Physical) | Echo of Death | MP Consumption | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helplessness | Instant Kill HP Treshold (PvP) (% of Physical Attack) | ||||||
Range | Duration | ||||||
1 | 40 | 4101% | 800 | 2 seconds | 1025% (513%) | 0 MP | 0 seconds |
2 | % | % | |||||
3 | 41 | % | % | ||||
4 | 44 | % | % | ||||
5 | 47 | % | % | ||||
6 | 50 | % | % | ||||
7 | 53 | % | % | ||||
8 | 56 | % | % | ||||
9 | 59 | % | % | ||||
10 | 62 | % | % | ||||
11 | 65 | % | % | ||||
12 | 68 | % | % | ||||
13 | 71 | % | % | ||||
14 | 74 | % | % | ||||
15 | 77 | % | % |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 오블리비언 | Oblivion |