Power of Oriax: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LuCielSkill19.png]] | | [[File:LuCielSkill19.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Instantly raise your | | '''[Special Active]''' Instantly raise your body to its limits. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan=5 | Power of the Body !! rowspan="2" | MP Consumption !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Command / Active <br> Damage Increase on Back Attacks !! Command / Active <br> Stun Chance !! Command / Active <br> Stun Duration !! MP Gain Increase when attacking !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || % || rowspan=17 | 100% || rowspan=17 | 1 second || % || seconds || rowspan=17 | 150 MP || rowspan=17 | 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 50% || 35% || 8.2 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 55% || 40% || 8.4 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || % || % || seconds | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 19:58, 19 January 2015
[Special Active] Instantly raise your body to its limits. | |
Switching Skill (Lu)
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Chiliarch | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Power of the Body | MP Consumption | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Command / Active Damage Increase on Back Attacks |
Command / Active Stun Chance |
Command / Active Stun Duration |
MP Gain Increase when attacking | Duration | ||||
1 | 35 | % | 100% | 1 second | % | seconds | 150 MP | 30 seconds |
2 | % | % | seconds | |||||
3 | 36 | % | % | seconds | ||||
4 | 39 | % | % | seconds | ||||
5 | 42 | % | % | seconds | ||||
6 | 45 | % | % | seconds | ||||
7 | 48 | 50% | 35% | 8.2 seconds | ||||
8 | 51 | 55% | 40% | 8.4 seconds | ||||
9 | 54 | % | % | seconds | ||||
10 | 57 | % | % | seconds | ||||
11 | 60 | % | % | seconds | ||||
12 | 63 | % | % | seconds | ||||
13 | 66 | % | % | seconds | ||||
14 | 69 | % | % | seconds | ||||
15 | 72 | % | % | seconds | ||||
16 | 75 | % | % | seconds | ||||
17 | 78 | % | % | seconds |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 오리악스의 권능 | Power of Oriax |