Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Reverted edits by Monksaymons (talk) to last revision by IceSoulMOG) |
Monksaymons (talk | contribs) m (→Ara) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:WhiteTiger.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:WhiteTiger.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fierce Tiger Strike]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fierce Tiger Strike]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SpearPrison.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:HellofTornado.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:HellofTornado.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Circle]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Circle]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Exorcism Stance 4 : Darkness Sever]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] |
Revision as of 15:55, 24 January 2015
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.