Psionic Generator: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 4176% ~ 6264% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 4176% ~ 6264% || rowspan="17" | ~ 200% Maxiumum || rowspan="17" | 230 MP || rowspan="17" | 60 DP || rowspan="17" | 23 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 4312% ~ 6468% | | align="left" | 2 || 4312% ~ 6468% | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 5805% ~ 8707% | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 5805% ~ 8707% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 5940% ~ 8911% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 6076% ~ 9114% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 6212% ~ 9318% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || 6348% ~ 9521% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 23:18, 26 January 2015
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arc Tracer | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Phantom Seeker |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Psionic Explosion (Physical) | Explosion Size | MP Usage | DP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 4176% ~ 6264% | ~ 200% Maxiumum | 230 MP | 60 DP | 23 Seconds |
2 | 4312% ~ 6468% | |||||
3 | 41 | 4447% ~ 6671% | ||||
4 | 44 | 4583% ~ 6875% | ||||
5 | 47 | 4719% ~ 7078% | ||||
6 | 50 | 4855% ~ 7282% | ||||
7 | 53 | 4990% ~ 7485% | ||||
8 | 56 | 5126% ~ 7689% | ||||
9 | 59 | 5262% ~ 7893% | ||||
10 | 62 | 5397% ~ 8096% | ||||
11 | 65 | 5533% ~ 8300% | ||||
12 | 68 | 5669% ~ 8503% | ||||
13 | 71 | 5805% ~ 8707% | ||||
14 | 74 | 5940% ~ 8911% | ||||
15 | 77 | 6076% ~ 9114% | ||||
16 | 80 | 6212% ~ 9318% | ||||
17 | 83 | 6348% ~ 9521% |
Tips and Details
- Damage increase per enemy = (Maximum Damage - Minimum Damage)/10
- Because you need to hit something to deal damage, you will always have the damage increase.
- Psionic Generator's radius that counts the number of enemies is about the size of the maximum blast radius 200%.
Updates
- 03/20/2014 KR
- Changed from 300 MP cost to 230 MP/60 DP cost.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
France | Générateur psionique | Psionic generator |