Elsword Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [image:x.png] | | [[image:x.png]][[image:x.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Elsword | | Elsword | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [image:x.png] | | [[image:x.png]][[image:x.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Elsword | | Elsword | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[image:x.png]][[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]][[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]][[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]][[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 17 April 2012
Item Mall Costumes
Cross Buckled Set
Iron Maiden Set
Dragon Knight Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | | |
Western Outfit Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Flashy Dandy Outfit Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Elsword's Military Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | | | |||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword |
Roundtable Knights Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Surf's Up Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Sumatran Tiger Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Zoroichi Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Summer Star Academy Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Royal Guard's Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Storm Rider's Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Wild Treasure Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Fantasy Star Academy Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|