Elsword Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
! width=5px|NA | ! width=5px|NA | ||
! width=5px|KR | ! width=5px|KR | ||
! Preview | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.png]]|[[Image:x.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:x.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:31, 14 May 2012
Item Mall Costumes
Cross Buckled Set
Iron Maiden Set
Dragon Knight Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | | |
Western Outfit Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | | | |||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword |
Flashy Dandy Outfit Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Elsword's Military Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | | | |||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword | ||||||
Elsword |
Roundtable Knights Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Surf's Up Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Sumatran Tiger Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Zoroichi Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Summer Star Academy Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Royal Guard's Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Storm Rider's Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Wild Treasure Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|
Fantasy Star Academy Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR |
---|