Intense Showtime: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! MP Usage Reduction !! Cooldown Reduction | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! MP Usage Reduction !! Cooldown Reduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 60 || -2.5% || -10% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 60 || -2.5% || -10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || -3.7% || -15% | | align="left" | 2 || -3.7% || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || -5.0% || -20% | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || -5.0% || -20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || -6.2% || -25% | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || -6.2% || -25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || -7.5% || -30% | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || -7.5% || -30% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || -8.7% || -35% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || -10% || -40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || -11.2% || -45% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 11:33, 5 May 2015
[Passive] Enhances your skills while in Berserk Mode (Level 3 Awakening). (Hyper Active/Wedding skill excluded) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deadly Chaser | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Gas Piston System | Level 60 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | MP Usage Reduction | Cooldown Reduction |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | -2.5% | -10% |
2 | -3.7% | -15% | |
3 | 63 | -5.0% | -20% |
4 | 67 | -6.2% | -25% |
5 | 71 | -7.5% | -30% |
6 | 75 | -8.7% | -35% |
7 | 79 | -10% | -40% |
8 | 83 | -11.2% | -45% |
Tips and Details
- Outrage Strike and Extreme Heavenly Love will not be affected by this passive.
Updates
- 02/14/2013 KR
- No longer requires original MP to activate the skills.
- Further decreased MP Usage and Cooldown.
- Increased Action Speed.
- 07/04/2013 KR
- MP and cooldown decrease rate becomes smaller.
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Skill location swapped with Gas Piston System.
- 05/15/2014 KR
- MP Usage Reduction decreased.
- Cooldown Reduction increased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- MP Usage Reduction decreased.
- Cooldown Reduction decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 강렬한 쇼타임 | Intense Showtime |
France | Plein la vue | Show off |