Elemental Training: Wind, Light, Dark: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 40 || 13% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 40 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 47 || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 54 || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 61 || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 68 || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 74 || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 81 || 27% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 88 || 29% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 95 || 31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 102 || 34% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 109 || 36% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 116 || | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 116 || 38% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 123 || | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 123 || 41% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 129 || 43% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 136 || 45% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || || 48% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 150 || 50% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || || 52% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:14, 9 May 2015
- English
- Deutsch
- español
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] Increases your resistance. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fury Guardian | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Elemental Training: Fire, Water, Nature |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Wind/Light/Dark Resistance | Stun/Curse Debuff Resistance |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 40 | 13% |
2 | 47 | 15% | |
3 | 36 | 54 | 17% |
4 | 39 | 61 | 20% |
5 | 42 | 68 | 22% |
6 | 45 | 74 | 24% |
7 | 48 | 81 | 27% |
8 | 51 | 88 | 29% |
9 | 54 | 95 | 31% |
10 | 57 | 102 | 34% |
11 | 60 | 109 | 36% |
12 | 63 | 116 | 38% |
13 | 66 | 123 | 41% |
14 | 69 | 129 | 43% |
15 | 72 | 136 | 45% |
16 | 75 | 48% | |
17 | 78 | 150 | 50% |
18 | 81 | 52% |
Tips and Details
- This passive is bugged. The Dark Resistance is not affected although it had been calculated in the Character Menu ("U" button).
Updates
- 07/10/2014 KR
- Passive effectiveness increased.
- Light resistance error fixed.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Passive effectiveness decreased.
Alternative Names