Airelinna: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Mag, Phy<br>Attack !! Attack<br>Speed !! Movement<br>Speed !! Jump<br>Speed | ! Mag, Phy<br>Attack !! Attack<br>Speed !! Movement<br>Speed !! Jump<br>Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 5% || colspan="3" | 8% || 20 Seconds || rowspan="9" | 100 MP || rowspan="9" | 18 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 5.7% || colspan="3" | 9% || 23 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 58 || | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 6.4% || colspan="3" | 10% || 26 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || 7.2% || colspan="3" | 11% || 29 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 7.9% || colspan="3" | 12% || 31 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || 6% || colspan="3" | | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 8.6% || colspan="3" | 13% || 34 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 9.3% || colspan="3" | 14% || 37 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || 10% || colspan="3" | 15% || 40 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82 || 10.8% || colspan="3" | 16% || 43 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:39, 10 May 2015
[Special Active] Summons the spirit of the Forest, "The Flaring Fairy", with the spirit creating a circular aura that buffs the entire party and increases their Attack, Movement, and Jump Speed. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wind Sneaker | Lv. 20 | 55 | 5 | Airelinna - Nymph |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Buff | Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mag, Phy Attack |
Attack Speed |
Movement Speed |
Jump Speed | |||||
1 | 55 | 5% | 8% | 20 Seconds | 100 MP | 18 Seconds | ||
2 | 5.7% | 9% | 23 Seconds | |||||
3 | 58 | 6.4% | 10% | 26 Seconds | ||||
4 | 62 | 7.2% | 11% | 29 Seconds | ||||
5 | 66 | 7.9% | 12% | 31 Seconds | ||||
6 | 70 | 8.6% | 13% | 34 Seconds | ||||
7 | 74 | 9.3% | 14% | 37 Seconds | ||||
8 | 78 | 10% | 15% | 40 Seconds | ||||
9 | 82 | 10.8% | 16% | 43 Seconds |
Tips and Details
- While the damage multiplier of this skill is lower than Airelinna - Nymph, it has a significant advantage in that the damage multiplier is retained while performing Special Actives and skills that grant invincibility frames.
- This skill cannot stack with War Prelude or Acceleration Aura. This skill will be removed when you obtain the buffs from any of those skills.
Updates
- 07/04/2013 KR
- Added +damage effect but lower than "Nymph".
- Sylph's duration increased x4.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Physical/Magical Attack Increase increased.
- Attack/Movement/Jump Speed Increase decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
France | Airelinna - Sylphe | Airelinna - Sylph |