Judgement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Bleeding Chance !! Heal Chance !! Heal Amount | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Bleeding Chance !! Heal Chance !! Heal Amount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 3 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 1.3% || 6.3% || rowspan="8" | 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 1.9% || 9.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 2.5% || 12.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 3.1% || 15.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 3.8% || 18.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || | | align="left" | 6 || 75 || 4.4% || 21.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 6 | | align="left" | 7 || 79 || 5% || 25% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 5.6% || 28.1% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 21:27, 11 May 2015
[Passive] Attacks have a chance of inflicting a bleed effect and a chance to heal a percentage of the damage you inflict on bleeding enemies. (Special Actives/Hyper Actives excluded) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crimson Avenger | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Condemnation | Level 60 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Bleeding Chance | Heal Chance | Heal Amount |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 1.3% | 6.3% | 20% |
2 | 1.9% | 9.4% | ||
3 | 63 | 2.5% | 12.5% | |
4 | 67 | 3.1% | 15.6% | |
5 | 71 | 3.8% | 18.7% | |
6 | 75 | 4.4% | 21.9% | |
7 | 79 | 5% | 25% | |
8 | 83 | 5.6% | 28.1% |
Tips and Details
- This passive can also heal Elesis if she hits a target with Bleed debuff inflicted by other character than herself.
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Bleeding Chance decreased.
- Heal Chance decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 심판 | Judgement |
France | Jugement | Judgement |