Heavy Stunner: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Chance !! Duration | ! Chance !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 598% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 598% || rowspan="21" | 100% || rowspan="21" | 2 Seconds || rowspan="21" | 40 MP || rowspan="21" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 617% | | align="left" | 2 || 617% | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 909% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 909% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 929% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 948% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 968% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 987% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:42, 12 May 2015
[Active] Swing your sword and smash it into the ground. Stuns enemies for a certain period. | |
Gale Skill
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saber Knight | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Power Break |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Stun | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chance | Duration | |||||
1 | 30 | 598% | 100% | 2 Seconds | 40 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 617% | |||||
3 | 31 | 637% | ||||
4 | 34 | 656% | ||||
5 | 37 | 676% | ||||
6 | 40 | 695% | ||||
7 | 43 | 715% | ||||
8 | 46 | 734% | ||||
9 | 49 | 753% | ||||
10 | 52 | 773% | ||||
11 | 55 | 792% | ||||
12 | 58 | 812% | ||||
13 | 61 | 831% | ||||
14 | 64 | 851% | ||||
15 | 67 | 870% | ||||
16 | 70 | 890% | ||||
17 | 73 | 909% | ||||
18 | 76 | 929% | ||||
19 | 79 | 948% | ||||
20 (M) | 82 | 968% | ||||
21 | -* | 987% |
Skill Note
Name: Methods to Inflict Agonizing Pain (더 아프게 때리는 방법)
Description: Normal Stun changes to Power Stun
Updates
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Heavy Stunner |
France | Impact dévastateur | Devastating impact |