Skilled Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 0% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 0% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || % | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
*11/07/2013 KR | *11/07/2013 KR |
Revision as of 04:19, 12 May 2015
[Passive] Acquire various skills
|
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Master | Lv. 20 | 60 | 3 | Waltz of the Sword |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Received KD increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 0% |
2 | % | |
3 | 63 | % |
4 | 67 | % |
5 | 71 | % |
6 | 75 | % |
7 | 79 | 20% |
8 | 83 | % |
Updates
- 11/07/2013 KR
- "Received KD increase" increased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Received KD Increase decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Advanced Knight Mastery |
France | Entraînement intensif de chevalier | Intensive knight training |
United Kingdom | Advanced Knight Training |