User:RaptorLangley: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|name=NecroMacro | |name=NecroMacro | ||
|color={{ColorSel|Character|Raven}} | |color={{ColorSel|Character|Raven}} | ||
|image=[[File:RaptorLangley.png| | |image=[[File:RaptorLangley.png|300px]] | ||
|RD=[[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] 18 | |RD=[[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] 18 Diciembre 2013<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] December 22th 2013 | ||
|class=Blade Master<br>Maestro de la espada | |class=Blade Master<br>Maestro de la espada | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Personajes - Characters == | |||
=== Servidor ES [[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BMNEW.png]] || '''NecroMacro''' || 72 | |||
| [[File:CENEW.png]] || EveTrol || 20 | |||
| [[File:ISNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDNEW.png]] || Araskill || 60 | |||
| [[File:ATNEW.png]] || AddTrol || 20 | |||
| [[File:RSNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DCNEW.png]] || ShunHyong || 56 | |||
| [[File:CANEW.png]] || TrolEve || 21 | |||
| [[File:RFNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GMNEW.png]] || ElizaBaum || 56 | |||
| [[File:TiTNEW.png]] || TrolAdd || 20 | |||
| [[File:VCNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LPNEW.png]] || AddYggdrasil || 56 | |||
| [[File:LSNEW.png]] || AraTrol || 20 | |||
| [[File:IPNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || Nevelion || 56 | |||
| [[File:DKNEW.png]] || ElesisTrol || 25 | |||
| [[File:TTNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 |
Revision as of 17:02, 18 July 2015
Hi! I'm a player of ES & NA server :B.
Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES & NA :B.
Blade Master
Maestro de la espada
Maestro de la espada
Full Name
NecroMacro
Class
Blade Master
Maestro de la espada
Maestro de la espada
Personajes - Characters
Servidor ES
Personaje | Apodo | Nivel | Personaje | Apodo | Nivel | Personaje | Apodo | Nivel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:BMNEW.png | NecroMacro | 72 | File:CENEW.png | EveTrol | 20 | File:ISNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:SDNEW.png | Araskill | 60 | File:ATNEW.png | AddTrol | 20 | File:RSNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:DCNEW.png | ShunHyong | 56 | File:CANEW.png | TrolEve | 21 | File:RFNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:GMNEW.png | ElizaBaum | 56 | File:TiTNEW.png | TrolAdd | 20 | File:VCNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:LPNEW.png | AddYggdrasil | 56 | File:LSNEW.png | AraTrol | 20 | File:IPNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |
File:CBSNEW.png | Nevelion | 56 | File:DKNEW.png | ElesisTrol | 25 | File:TTNEW.png | ¿? | 0 |