Heaven's Wrath: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
Redstars78 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! First 6 Slashes !! Second 3 Slashes !! Final Slash !! First 6 Slashes !! Second 3 Slashes !! Final Slash | ! First 6 Slashes !! Second 3 Slashes !! Final Slash !! First 6 Slashes !! Second 3 Slashes !! Final Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 65 || 1070% || 1261% || 2140% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 65 || 1070% || 1261% || 2140% || rowspan="4" | 6 || rowspan="4" | 3 || rowspan="4" | 1 || rowspan="4" | 300 MP || rowspan="4" | 180 seconds || rowspan="4" | [[Image:ElWater.png|link=El's Essence]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || 1136% || 1340% || 2274% | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 1136% || 1340% || 2274% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || 1203% || 1419% || 2408% | | align="left" | 3 || 75 || 1203% || 1419% || 2408% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 80 || 1279% || 1498% || 2542% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:45, 19 September 2015
[Hyper Active] Attack with a swift combo. Every blow creates small razor-sharp petals, extending your range. | |
Requires 1 El's Essence (Item)
(Sockets do not apply to Hyperactive skills unless they are [Hyperactive Damage Increase] sockets) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sakra Devanam | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Tips and Details
- The full skill animation consists of Ara swing her spear 6 times, followed by her leaping into the air spinning and slashing 3 times, and does the final cut upon landing.
Updates
- 11/06/2014 KR
- Damage increased.
- 09/03/2015 KR
- Motion and Effect revamped.
- Range increased.