Commander's Mark: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |1 | | align="center" |1 | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 100% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 100% | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 20% | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | | align="center" rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10 seconds | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 24 MP | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 24 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | | align="center" rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 48 MP | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 48 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 8 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 300% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 52 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |
Revision as of 05:02, 15 September 2012
[Active] Chung plants a targeting beacon on the enemies. When a targeted enemy is hit by Chung or any teammates, several missiles will fall from the sky targeting the hit enemy. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Shelling Guardian |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Max number of beacons | Damage | Damage of missiles | Number of missiles | Cooldown | MP Consumption |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 100% | 20% | 1 | 10 seconds | 24 MP |
2 | 150% | 28 MP | ||||
3 | 2 | 32 MP | ||||
4 | 200% | 36 MP | ||||
5(M) | 3 | 40 MP | ||||
6 | 250% | 44 MP | ||||
7 | 4 | 48 MP | ||||
8 | 300% | 52 MP |
Skill Note
Name: 특제 폭격 세러모니 - "Special bombing ceremony"(KR)
Description: There will be a 33% chance when firing to produce a red missile that does 165% more damage and has a larger explosion.
Tips and Details
- The missiles will not stack on a single target, and one wave of missiles must complete before the next wave can be launched.