Deadly Chaser/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star/zh-hans|繁星追击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heavy Railgun/zh-hans|重型磁轨炮]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_COMETCRASHER.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_COMETCRASHER.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Comet Crasher/zh-hans|彗星终结]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Comet Crasher/zh-hans|彗星终结]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_RUMBLESHOT.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_RUMBLESHOT.png]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SI_INSHOW.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intense Showtime/zh-hans|狂暴时刻]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tussle Technique/zh-hans|乱战之术]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tussle Technique/zh-hans|乱战之术]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Gas_Piston_System.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Gas_Piston_System.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gas Piston System/zh-hans|气体活塞系统 | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gas Piston System/zh-hans|气体活塞系统]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||