Dreadlord/Skills-KR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === Hyper Active === {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |- | width="40" | File:Dreadlord06.png | width="...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Awakened:<br>[[Phantom Blade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:39, 3 March 2016
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|