Paranoia: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 65 || 2394% || 3591% || 4788% || rowspan=2 | 1 || rowspan=2 | 3 || rowspan=2 | 1 || rowspan=2 | 300 MP || rowspan=2 | 180 Seconds || rowspan=2 | [[Image:ElWater.png|link=El's Essence]] x1 | | align="left" | 65 || 2394% || 3591% || 4788% || rowspan=2 | 1 || rowspan=2 | 3 || rowspan=2 | 1 || rowspan=2 | 300 MP || rowspan=2 | 180 Seconds || rowspan=2 | [[Image:ElWater.png|link=El's Essence]] x1 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] 79 || 2873% || 4309% || 5745% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:13, 11 March 2016
File:DEHyperActive.png | [Hyper Active] Gather the power of time and space to create dimensional rifts causing mass hysteria. |
Requires 1 El's Essence (Item)
(Sockets do not apply to Hyperactive skills unless they are [Hyperactive Damage Increase] sockets) | |
Hallucination
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|
Diabolic Esper | 65 | 79 | Ultimate Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Tips and Details
- [Enhanced] Paranoia can deal a total of 21,546% Magical Damage.
Updates
- 09/18/2014 KR
- Fixed damage being much lower than tooltip.
- Added Power Stun to initial hit.
- Debuff tooltip changed.
- 04/09/2015 KR
- Fixed error where showed wrong debuff icons.
- 04/30/2015 KR
- Final explosion effect not appearing properly fixed.
- 09/24/2015 KR
- Does large range power stun attack upon casting.
- Range increased by 1 screen unit.
- Damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 파라노이아 | Paranoia |
France | Paranoïa | Paranoia |