Power Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 25% || 30% || 400 | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 25% || 30% || 400 | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
=== Affected Combos === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}" | |||
! [[Rena|Ranger]] | |||
|- | |||
| ZZZ'''X''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''XXXX''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''XXX^X''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''XXXvX''' | |||
|- | |||
| ^'''X''' | |||
|- | |||
| >>'''X''' | |||
|- | |||
| >>^'''XXX''' | |||
|- | |||
| ^^'''X''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:40, 30 May 2016
File:WSs3.png | [Passive] Study a way to fire stronger arrows. Increased in arrow's damage, range, and knock back distance. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Wind Sneaker | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase | Range Increase | Knock-back Distance Increase |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 5% | 10% | 200 |
2 | 66 | 15% | 20% | 300 |
3 | 68 | 25% | 30% | 400 |
Affected Combos
Ranger |
---|
ZZZX |
XXXX |
XXX^X |
XXXvX |
^X |
>>X |
>>^XXX |
^^X |
Updates
- 12/13/2012 KR
- This skill did not apply to X attack on Siege, but was later fixed.
- 07/17/2013 KR
- After Evolution 2 update it once again no longer influences Siege Mode damage.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
- Range Increase decreased.
- Knock-back Force Increase decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Power Shooting |
Japan | 力強い射撃 | Powerful Shot |
France | Tir violent | Violent Shot |
United Kingdom | Weighty Missile |