Category:Transcendence MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ALS 8.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ALS 8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Aerial Blades]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Aerial Blades]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Elesis]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GrMTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Divine Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BHTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crasher]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CrATrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shade]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Add]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LPTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MMTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DETrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DLTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Cross]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NBTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magdonic Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:31, 9 August 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.
This category currently contains no pages or media.