Psion Rush: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|DMP Usage|1}} | | {{SkillText|DMP Usage|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Nasod Armor Combo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:59, 12 August 2016
File:LPTrans1.png | [Special Active: Tenacity] Instantly causes explosion during energy flow to strike 3 times while in Dynamo Config state. |
Dynamo Mutation Point
| |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Lunatic Psyker : Transcendence | 70 |
Skill Information
Level Required | Energy Explosion (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | DP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 521% | 3 | 100 MP | 30 DP | 15 seconds |
Tips and Details
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 파이온 러싱 | Psion Rushing |