Quicksilver Strike: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|DMP Usage|3|Quicksilver Strike}} | | {{SkillText|DMP Usage|3|Quicksilver Strike}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Nasod Armor Combo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:04, 12 August 2016
File:LPTrans3.png | [Special Active: Strength] Emit magnetic field forward to lift enemy up then strike repeatedly using Nasod Armor Combo. |
Dynamo Mutation Point
| |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Lunatic Psyker : Transcendence | 90 |
Skill Information
Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | DP Usage | Cooldown | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magnetic Field | Combo Hit | Combo Explosion | Shockwave | Magnetic Field | Combo Hit | Combo Explosion | Shockwave | ||||
90 | 1856% | 62% | 131% | 1114% | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 150 MP | 40 DP | 19 seconds |
Tips and Details
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 퀵실버 스트라이크 | Quicksilver Strike |