Photon Booster: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || 20% || 3 | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || 20% || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 89 || 25% || 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:53, 13 October 2016
- English
- Deutsch
- français
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
File:PhotonBooster.png | [Passive] Enhances mobility through drone remodeling. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Code: Electra | 40 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Air Dash Speed Increase | Mobile Air Dash Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 10% | 1 |
2 | 46 | 15% | 2 |
3 | 47 | 20% | 3 |
4 | 89 | 25% | 4 |
Tips and Details
- This passive increases the amount of horizontal air dashes you can perform before landing, similar to the effect of Queen's Throne.
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Movement Speed Increase increased.
- 08/20/2015 KR
- Removed from Code: Architecture's skill tree.