Transformation: Offensive Mode: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 15% || 15% | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 15% || 15% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 20% || 20% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:11, 16 October 2016
[Passive] Increases the damage of all [Install] skills (Drone Activator, Shooting Chaser, Ultimate Fury, Starfall). |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|
Mastermind | 60 | Expert Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase | DP Gain on hit |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 5% | 5% |
2 | 67 | 10% | 10% |
3 | 69 | 15% | 15% |
4 | 99 | 20% | 20% |
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
- 06/30/2016 KR
- Feature to increase DP gain rate when hitting added.
Alternative Names