Wind Sneaker/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Tenacious[_ ]Willpower\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Tenacious Will/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:WSTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/zh-hans|回旋踢]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/zh-hans|回旋踢]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tempest (Wind Sneaker)/zh-hans|暴风雨]] | |||
|} | |} | ||