User:Reikokaz: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Server !! Status !! Class !! ID !! Level !! PvP<br>Rank !! Ereda<br>Rank !! Title !! Guild | ! Server !! Status !! Class !! ID !! Level !! PvP<br>Rank !! Ereda<br>Rank !! Title !! Guild | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:Flag-us.png]]<br>North<br>America || rowspan="1" | Active || [[Image:CrRNEW.png]] || Feuerbraut || 99 || [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:RankSS2.png]] || [[File:Title 680.png]] || rowspan="1" | Pixel | |||
|- | |||
| Inactive || [[Image:StTNEW.png]] || == || 85 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| DEAD || [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || Inuzaru || 73 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| DEAD || [[Image:FYNEW.png]] || Nanihara || 77 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" | [[Image:Flag-de.png]]<br>Germany || rowspan="11" | DEAD || [[Image:TTNEW.png]] || ShiNoTenshii || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:TrinityForceTitle.png]] || rowspan="11" | - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GMNEW.png]] || Sedurin || 90 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:TrinityForceTitle.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:NBNEW.png]] || Tenjoukaii || 85 || [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:RankSS2.png]] || [[File:Title 680.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AANEW.png]] || Kenyai || 85 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankS2.png]] || [[File:Title 680.png]] | | [[Image:AANEW.png]] || Kenyai || 85 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankS2.png]] || [[File:Title 680.png]] |
Revision as of 16:06, 16 December 2016
Crimson Rose
Full Name
Feuerbraut
Class
Crimson Rose
Weapon
Eltrion Mk2 Raid Weapon (Elite)
Reikokaz
Status
I'm a player from NA/DE (Ger) and Void
Currently I'm playing NA only
Characters
Server | Status | Class | ID | Level | PvP Rank |
Ereda Rank |
Title | Guild |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North America |
Active | File:CrRNEW.png | Feuerbraut | 99 | Pixel | |||
Inactive | File:StTNEW.png | == | 85 | - | ||||
DEAD | File:RSNEW.png | Inuzaru | 73 | - | ||||
DEAD | File:FYNEW.png | Nanihara | 77 | - | ||||
Germany |
DEAD | File:TTNEW.png | ShiNoTenshii | 99 | File:TrinityForceTitle.png | - | ||
File:GMNEW.png | Sedurin | 90 | File:TrinityForceTitle.png | |||||
File:NBNEW.png | Tenjoukaii | 85 | ||||||
File:AANEW.png | Kenyai | 85 | ||||||
File:DLNEW.png | Tenjoukai | 80 | ||||||
File:YRNEW.png | DaisukiDesu | 79 | ||||||
File:RSNEW.png | Keybo | 78 | ||||||
File:SDNEW.png | AraFirefox | 74 | ||||||
File:DENEW.png | SoundVoltex | 73 | ||||||
File:DWNEW.png | Kannase | 71 |