User:Tetsukouken: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Tetsukouken (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tetsukouken (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Fureshia<br> | | Fureshia<br> | ||
| 85 | | 85 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:AmTNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | |||
|SwingofFate<br> | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Extra== | ==Extra== |
Revision as of 03:53, 22 December 2016
Some loser who find whats in the KOM files and mods on the dowlow ;3
Characters
Character | Name | Level |
---|---|---|
File:RSNEW.png | SoaringRoy |
85 |
File:EMNEW.png | MahoNoShoujo |
85
|
File:WSNEW.png | KazeSutoka |
85 |
File:RFNEW.png | Slasherz12 |
85 |
File:CNNEW.png | EveylnSyliva |
85 |
File:IPNEW.png | Tetsukouken |
85 |
File:YRNEW.png | EpsilonChan |
85 |
File:BHNEW.png | FlameLucina |
85 |
File:MMNEW.png | OmegaKun |
85 |
File:DLNEW.png | Culiela |
85 |
File:OptNEW.png | Fureshia |
85 |
File:AmTNEW.png | SwingofFate |