Category:已删除的0转Buff: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的0转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === 通用 === {| style="border-collapse: collapse...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>各角色职业的0转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> | <noinclude>各角色职业的0转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> | ||
{| width="100%" | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 18: | Line 7: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RActive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator/zh-hans|魔力导言]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator/zh-hans|防御导言]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RActive4.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator/zh-hans|攻击导言]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 29: | Line 21: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Magic_Party_Buff.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator Aura/zh-hans|法力光环]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Defense Party Buff.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator Aura/zh-hans|护盾光环]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Physical_Party_Buff.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator Aura/zh-hans|鼓舞光环]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator/zh-hans|魔力导言]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator/zh-hans|防御导言]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator/zh-hans|攻击导言]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SOPa.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tolerance Aura/zh-hans|忍耐纹章]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SOPo.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blessed Aura/zh-hans|祝福纹章]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 45: | Line 55: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RActive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator/zh-hans|魔力导言]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator/zh-hans|防御导言]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator/zh-hans|攻击导言]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 70: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Magic_Party_Buff.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator Aura/zh-hans|法力光环]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Defense Party Buff.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator Aura/zh-hans|护盾光环]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Physical_Party_Buff.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator Aura/zh-hans|鼓舞光环]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SoV.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Success Aura/zh-hans|胜利纹章]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 62: | Line 87: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RActive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator/zh-hans|魔力导言]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator/zh-hans|防御导言]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator/zh-hans|攻击导言]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SOPa.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tolerance Aura/zh-hans|忍耐纹章]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SOPo.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blessed Aura/zh-hans|祝福纹章]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 70: | Line 107: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RActive2.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator/zh-hans|魔力导言]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | [[File:RActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator/zh-hans|防御导言]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RActive4.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator/zh-hans|攻击导言]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[ | === [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill10.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aura of Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗纹章]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:36, 20 April 2017
各角色职业的0转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
露/希尔
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.