Titles/Elrianode: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Titles
m (Meddle moved page Titles/Hall of El to Titles/Elrianode) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| The boy who chose to sacrifice himself, and the story of rescuing him. | | The boy who chose to sacrifice himself, and the story of rescuing him. | ||
| Physical Attack +500<br>Magical Attack +500<br>Max HP +5%<br>MP Gain when Attacking +5%<br>MP Gain when Attacked +5% | | Physical Attack +500<br>Magical Attack +500<br>Max HP +5%<br>MP Gain when Attacking +5%<br>MP Gain when Attacked +5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''Denip's Blessing''' | |||
| | |||
| Clear [[11-2|Water Dragon's Sanctuary]] with S rank 50 times | |||
| | |||
| Physical Defense +10%<br>Magical Defense +10%<br>Water Resistance +100 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''El Tear Shards Collecter''' | |||
| | |||
| Clear [[11-2|Water Dragon's Sanctuary]] 300 times | |||
| | |||
| Item Drop Rate +15%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:54, 13 July 2017
Icon | Title | Discovery | Obtain | Description | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:IsThisMe.png | Is this me? | Clear Hall of El - Beginning once. | Kill 15000 Monsters in 11-1 | The hero who won against oneself. | 6% chance of casting double attack when attacking (not including special actives) Attack Speed +3% |
File:BoyIsSaved.png | Rescuing the Boy | Clear Hall of El - Beginning once. | Clear Hall of El - Beginning with S rank 50 times Clear Hall of El - Trials with S rank 50 times Clear Hall of El - Choice with S rank 50 times |
The boy who chose to sacrifice himself, and the story of rescuing him. | Physical Attack +500 Magical Attack +500 Max HP +5% MP Gain when Attacking +5% MP Gain when Attacked +5% |
Denip's Blessing | Clear Water Dragon's Sanctuary with S rank 50 times | Physical Defense +10% Magical Defense +10% Water Resistance +100 | |||
El Tear Shards Collecter | Clear Water Dragon's Sanctuary 300 times | Item Drop Rate +15% (Dungeon) |