Demonic Rush: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 90 || 213% || 395% | | align="left" | 90 || 213% || 395% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=5 | Heavy Demonic Rush !! colspan=3 | Critical Demonic Rush | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2| Damage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Rush !! Orb Explosion | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 746.2% || 1381.8% || 25.5 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 240 MP | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Heavy Demonic Rush | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2| Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Rush !! Orb Explosion | |||
|- | |||
| - || 298.2% || 553% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:24, 14 July 2017
[Special Active: Strength] Swiftly strike repeatedly then jump to up stomp down with demonic energy orb. | |
Switching Skill (Lu)
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Demonio : Transcendent | 90 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | CP Gain | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rush | Orb Explosion | Rush | Orb Explosion | ||||
90 | 533% | 987% | 4 | 4 | 4 CP | 200 MP | 17 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | |
---|---|---|
Rush | Orb Explosion | |
90 | 213% | 395% |
Skill Traits
PvE
Heavy Demonic Rush | Critical Demonic Rush | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | ||
Damage | Cooldown | MP Usage | |||||
Rush | Orb Explosion | ||||||
- | Damage increased to 144% Cooldown increased to 120% |
746.2% | 1381.8% | 25.5 Seconds | - | MP Usage increased to 120% Skill will ignore 50% defense (25% defense in PvP) |
240 MP |
PvP
Heavy Demonic Rush | ||
---|---|---|
Level Required | Details | |
Damage | ||
Rush | Orb Explosion | |
- | 298.2% | 553% |
Updates
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Rush damage decreased.
- Orb Explosion damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
- 06/15/2017 (KR) / 06/28/2017 (NA)
- Freeze frames decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 데모닉 러시 | Demonic Rush |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 恶魔冲刺 | Demonic Rush |
France | Attaque démoniaque | Demonic Attack |
Transcendence Demonio Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|