User:SonicEXE/Characters: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[File:ISNEW.png|IchKeineGern]][[File:NWNEW.png|Trap0sama]][[File:BMNEW.png|Nectrin]][[File:TTNEW.png|PikachuShota]][[File:SDNEW.png|Junk0Spear]][[File:CAvNEW.png|Periodis]][[File:StTNEW.png|GunsmitRoses]] | [[File:ISNEW.png|IchKeineGern]][[File:NWNEW.png|Trap0sama]][[File:BMNEW.png|Nectrin]][[File:TTNEW.png|PikachuShota]][[File:SDNEW.png|Junk0Spear]][[File:CAvNEW.png|Periodis]][[File:StTNEW.png|GunsmitRoses]] | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
===EL RESONANCE LEVEL: | ===EL RESONANCE LEVEL: 64=== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''guji''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''guji''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''97''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''97''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''MasuruDaimon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''MasuruDaimon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''91''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Kibougamine''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Kibougamine''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Chiryouyaku''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''45''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv.70''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''MephstaUsami''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''MephstaUsami''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''91''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Rarely''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Rarely''' | ||
Line 48: | Line 57: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Toxophily''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Toxophily''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''91''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''91''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Rarely''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Rarely''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
Line 70: | Line 79: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.9)''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.9)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''El Resonance lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''El Resonance lv.100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CMNEW.png|link=Code: Empress]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CMNEW.png|link=Code: Empress]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 107: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Kiibles''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''54''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''lv.70''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''9TailsPrower''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''9TailsPrower''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''90''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''90''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | ||
Line 155: | Line 173: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DLTransNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DLTransNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Dreadnerd''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Dreadnerd''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Often''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Often''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Sub-Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Sub-Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.4)''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.4)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Story Quest Completion''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DiaTransNEW.png|54px|link=Demonio]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DiaTransNEW.png|54px|link=Demonio]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 195: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Often''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Often''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FYTransNEW.png|link=Freyja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''RECALLtheEND''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''70''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Uncommon''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
Line 200: | Line 227: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APTransNEW.png|link= Apostasia]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APTransNEW.png|link= Apostasia]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''AinKaufen''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''AinKaufen''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''RoyalDelight''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Common''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Common''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.5)''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Story Quest Completion''' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:55, 15 July 2017
Suspended Characters
2nd Account
HormonalKingTsunMonarchSH1R0GANEShiemiNiiRatvinIronShotakunYemmaRajaMeowwMeowwwwSebastianLucGunsohneRose
3rd Account
IchKeineGernTrap0samaNectrinPikachuShotaJunk0SpearPeriodisGunsmitRoses
Characters
EL RESONANCE LEVEL: 64
Class | IGN | Lv. | Guild | Usage | Status | Profession | Current Goal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:LKTransNEW.png | guji | 97 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.4) | lv.99 |
File:RSTransNEW.png | MasuruDaimon | 91 | Kibougamine | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:ISNEW.png | Chiryouyaku | 45 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.70 |
File:VPNEW.png | MephstaUsami | 91 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:GATransNEW.png | Toxophily | 91 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv6) | lv.99 |
File:BMNEW.png | VetHedgehog | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:CNTransNEW.png | alane | 99 | RoyalDelight | Often | Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.9) | El Resonance lv.100 |
File:CMNEW.png | MsIlluminati | 90 | no guild | Only for Alchemy | Alternate | Alchemist (lv.8) | Transcendence |
File:CBSNEW.png | AlterasQueen | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:TTNEW.png | ShadyKuroko | 90 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:SDNEW.png | Kiibles | 54 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.70 |
File:YRTransNEW.png | 9TailsPrower | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:BHNEW.png | Ardenologist | 90 | no guild | Almost Never | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.5) | Transcendence |
File:LPNEW.png | ShinNanaya | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:MMNEW.png | GrishaJager | 90 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:DENEW.png | KakujaKing | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:NBTransNEW.png | Zetsubouchan | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.1) | lv.99 |
File:DLTransNEW.png | Dreadnerd | 99 | no guild | Often | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.4) | Story Quest Completion |
File:DiaTransNEW.png | NotSoEspanol | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:CrRTransNEW.png | GunsaufRoses | 90 | no guild | Often | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:FYTransNEW.png | RECALLtheEND | 70 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:ArTTransNEW.png | Klainen | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:EENEW.png | sehrainfach | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:APTransNEW.png | AinKaufen | 99 | RoyalDelight | Common | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.5) | Story Quest Completion |