User:Aronn: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4D Blade.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4D Blade.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RFTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''AronnRF'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4D Blade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:VCTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''AronnVC'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4D Blade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CNTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''AronnCN'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:4D Drone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:IPTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Pallkia'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [81] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Cannon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:DCTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''BLKingneel'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [81] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Cannon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileTTTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''AronnTT'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Cannon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:ASTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''AronnAS'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Spear.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileGMTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''MiwaGr'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Claymore.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileBHTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''yAronn'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Claymore.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileBHTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''yAronn'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Claymore.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileMMTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Psyionic'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Dynamo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:ChATransNEW.png|link=Chiliarch|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''BlueKohaku'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Dynamo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileNBTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''AronnNB'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Dynamo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileSTTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''STAronn'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Dynamo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileCRTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''AronnCR'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Dynamo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:FYTransNEW.png|link=Freyja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''AronnCR'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Dynamo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''fAronn'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AmTSA1.png|link=Autosuggestion]][[File:ArTTrans6.png|link=Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]][[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:LEA3.png|link=Zweit · Sicheln]][[File:AmTSA3.png|link=Dreimal · Schwerttanz]][[File:AmTHA.png|link=Erst der Letzt]]<br>[[File:AmTA2.png|link=Dritt · Gelerechi]][[File:ArTTrans4.png|link=Brennen Pantasma Boden]][[File:LESA2.png|link=Zweit · Schneiden]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:4-YPendulum.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[FileEETransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''AronnEE'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]][[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:4D Dynamo.png]] |
Revision as of 18:01, 27 July 2017
File:BHTTiny.png The Velder Flame
Full Name
Aronn
Class
File:BHTTiny.png The Velder Flame
Weapon
Ancient Claymore, Fire
Age
16
Birthday
November 30th
Release Date
File:Bresil Flag.png 27 June 2015
“ | Sup '3'
|
” |