Helen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Shop) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
[[File:Helen_mini.png|link=Helen]] ''"We don't have many items, but what we carry are things you need."'' | [[File:Helen_mini.png|link=Helen]] ''"We don't have many items, but what we carry are things you need."'' | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="63%" style="border-collapse: collapse" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=64 | Item Image | ! width=64 | Item Image | ||
! Name | ! width="20%" | Name | ||
! | ! width="40%" | Description | ||
! Cost/ED | ! Cost/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HP Potion Beginner.png]] | ||
| | | Beginner's HP Potion | ||
| | | Recover 56600 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | 1,000 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HP Potion Intermediate.png]] | ||
| | | Intermediate HP Potion | ||
| | | Recover 94300 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | 4,000 ED | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[File:HP Potion Advanced.png]] | |||
| Advanced HP Potion | |||
| Recover 132300 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 20,000 ED | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MP Potion Beginner.png]] | |||
| Beginner's MP Potion | |||
| Recover 75 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 1,500 ED | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MP Potion Intermediate.png]] | |||
| Intermediate MP Potion | |||
| Recover 125 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 6,000 ED | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MP Potion Advanced.png]] | |||
| Advanced MP Potion | |||
| Recover 175 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 30,000 ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_WoodSpear.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_WoodSpear.png]] | ||
| Wooden Spear | |||
| | | Attack Range: 40m<br>Damage: 300% Physical/Magical average<br>Maximum Hits: 5<br>Cooldown Time: 30 seconds | ||
| 500 | | 500 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_LightSpear.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_LightSpear.png]] | ||
| Light Spear | |||
| | | Attack Range: 40m<br>Damage: 1000% Physical/Magical average<br>Maximum Hits: 5<br>Cooldown Time: 30 seconds | ||
| 5,000 | | 5,000 ED | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Helen_mini.png|link=Helen]] ''"Thank you! I hope to see you again!"'' | [[File:Helen_mini.png|link=Helen]] ''"Thank you! I hope to see you again!"'' | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 04:49, 31 May 2018
- English
- français
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
File:Helen mini.png "Welcome! I'm Helen. We sell necessities for travelers."
Helen
Official Description
Helen is the legendary merchant who sells essentials for adventurers, mainly potions that can be used during battle. A frequent visitor of scenic destinations, she has become an expert in avoiding roaming baddies.
Shop
File:Helen mini.png "We don't have many items, but what we carry are things you need."
File:Helen mini.png "Thank you! I hope to see you again!"
Trivia
- Helen wrote the skill note Cold Mindset.
- In her dialogue in the Valentine's event, she claims that she has a daughter.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 헬렌 | Helen |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 海伦 | Helen |
Spain | Helena | Helen |
France | Hélène | Helen |
{{
}}
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 13~18
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army