Shakti/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Shakti
m (Text replacement - "Phantom Fox Union" to "Become One with the Demonic Fox") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Necromancy (Force)/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Necromancy (Force)/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ASTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Spirit (Force)/zh-hans|狐灵]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ALS_8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades (Force)/zh-hans|术法:死亡莲华]] | |||
|} | |} | ||