Titles/Varnimyr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Titles
No edit summary |
('''<br>5% chance of 100% damage reduction for 3 seconds when hit (Cooldown of 30 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Arena)</font>'''<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Description | | Description | ||
|Stats | |Stats | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Titlename''' | |||
| Discovery | |||
| Obtain | |||
| Description | |||
|Stats | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Titlename''' | |||
| Clear [[12-2]] once | |||
| Defeat [[12-2|Red Guardian]] 200 times | |||
| Description | |||
| '''When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. All Skill in the skill slot counts cooldown. (Cooldown refreshes upon death) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:29, 28 June 2018
Icon | Title | Discovery | Obtain | Description | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Titlename | Discovery | Obtain | Description | Stats | |
Titlename | Discovery | Obtain | Description | Stats | |
Titlename | Discovery | Obtain | Description | Stats | |
Titlename | Clear 12-2 once | Defeat Red Guardian 200 times | Description | When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) cannot be overlapped (Dungeon) When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. All Skill in the skill slot counts cooldown. (Cooldown refreshes upon death) cannot be overlapped (Arena) |