Skill Tree: Over Taker/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "ColorSelDE" to "ColorSel") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeDE|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| 15-2=[[File:HellDive.png|link=Hell Dive/de|Höllenschlag]] | |||
| 15-3=[[File:Valkyrie Javelin.png|link=Valkyrie's Javelin/de|Speer der Walküre]] | |||
| 15-4=[[File:RFpassive1.PNG|link=Burning Nasod Hand/de|Flammende Nasod-Hand]] | |||
| | | 25-2=[[File:Chragebolt.png|link=Charged Bolt/de|Kugelblitz]] | ||
| 30-2=[[File:RavenNew1.png|link=Mega Drill Break/de|Mega-Drillbrecher]] | |||
| 30-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=Weaponbreaker.png|link=Weapon Crash/de|title=Geplitterte Waffe}} | |||
| 35-2=[[File:Guardianstrike.png|link=Guardian Strike/de|Hieb des Beschützers]] | |||
| 40-4=[[File:STPassive6.png|link=Victor's Confidence/de|Siegelgewissheit]] | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 19:34, 17 October 2018
Skills | Passiv | Versiegelt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flammende Nasod-Hand | Level 15 | ||||
Level 25 | |||||
Level 30 | |||||
Level 35 | |||||
Siegelgewissheit | Level 40 |
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet auf Level 40.
- Verstärkt freigeschaltet nach dem 2. Klassenwechsel.